Ergebniss-Archiv

Home / Ergebniss-Archiv

2015

1. BUNDESLIGA
Datum Wettkampf Sportler Platzierung
02.08.2015 Tübingen John Heiland, Philipp Dressel-Putz, Jonas Meyer, Christian Kramer, Willy Hirsch 14. Platz
28.06.2015 Düsseldorf John Heiland, Philipp Dressel-Putz, Martin Schulz, Jonas Meyer, Paul Clauß 12. Platz
06.06.2015 Kraichgau Philipp Dressel-Putz, Jonas Meyer, Paul Clauß, Martin Schulz, Michael Wegricht 13. Platz
10.05.2015 Buschhütten Jonas Meyer, Philipp Dressel-Putz, Peter Lehmann, John Heiland, Paul Clauß 10. Platz
SPRINTDISTANZ
Datum Wettkampf Sportler Platzierung
18.09.2015 ITU World Paratriathlon Grand Final Chicago Martin Schulz 2. Platz (PT4)
01.08.2015 ITU World Paratriathlon Event Rio de Janeiro Martin Schulz 1. Platz (PT4)
26.07.2015 Dresden City Triathlon Michael Wegricht 2. Platz
19.07.2015 DTU-Cup Gesamtwertung Philipp Dressel-Putz 4. Platz (Jugend A)
19.07.2015 DTU-Cup Gesamtwertung Erik Maul 16. Platz (Junioren)
19.07.2015 DTU-Cup Verl Philipp Dressel-Putz 6. Platz (Jugend A)
19.07.2015 DTU-Cup Verl Erik Maul 35. Platz (Junioren)
18.07.2015 ITU World Paratriathlon Event Italien Martin Schulz 1. Platz (PT4)
10.07.2015 ETU-EM Genf Martin Schulz 1. Platz (PT4)
13.06.2015 Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg Philipp Dressel-Putz 1. Platz
13.06.2015 Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg Peter Lehmann 2. Platz
12.07.2015 Muldental Triathlon Paul Clauß 1. Platz
06.06.2015 DTU-Cup Kraichgau Philipp Dressel-Putz 1. Platz (Jugend A)
06.06.2015 DTU-Cup Kraichgau Erik Maul 19. Platz (Junioren)
17.05.2015 DTU-Cup Forst Philipp Dressel-Putz 21. Platz (Jugend A)
17.05.2015 DTU-Cup Forst Erik Maul 9. Platz (Junioren)
10.05.2015 World Paratriathlon Event Madrid Martin Schulz 1. Platz (PT4)
OLYMPISCHE DISTANZ
Datum Wettkampf Sportler Platzierung
30.08.2015 KnappenMan John Heiland 1. Platz
26.07.2015 LVB Triathlon Paul Clauß 3. Platz
13.06.2015 Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg John Heiland 1. Platz
13.06.2015 Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg Paul Clauß 2. Platz
70.3
Datum Wettkampf Sportler Platzierung
09.08.2015 IRONMAN 70.3 EM Wiesbaden Jonas Meyer 2. Platz (AK M18-24)40. Platz gesamt
09.08.2015 IRONMAN 70.3 EM Wiesbaden John Heiland 1. Platz (AK M25-29)24. Platz gesamt
09.08.2015 IRONMAN 70.3 EM Wiesbaden Christian Kramer 13. Platz
21.06.2015 IRONMAN 70.3 Kronborg Peter Lehmann 9. Platz
IRONMAN
Datum Wettkampf Sportler Platzierung
23.05.2015 IRONMAN Lanzarote Christian Kramer 2. Platz
22.03.2015 IRONMAN Melbourne Christian Kramer 4. Platz
CROSS
Datum Wettkampf Sportler Platzierung
01.08.2015 VULKAN-Cross-Triathlon Peter Lehmann 2. Platz
19.07.2015 Cross-Triathlon EM Peter Lehmann 5. Platz (U23)
SONSTIGE
Datum Wettkampf Sportler Platzierung
12.04.2015 EM Duathlon Horst (NED) John Heiland 9. Platz
22.03.2015 Citylauf Dresden Peter Lehmann 14. Platz
15.03.2015 Swim & Run Chemnitz (800m S, 5km L) Erik Maul 1. Platz (mJun)
15.03.2015 Duathlon Auensee Leipzig John Heiland 3. Platz
15.03.2015 Duathlon Auensee Leipzig Sven Teuscher 4. Platz
21.02.2015 Swim & Run Chemnitz (800m S, 5km L) Michael Wegricht 1. Platz (M20)
21.02.2015 Swim & Run Chemnitz (800m S, 5km L) Martin Schulz 1. Platz (M25)
21.02.2015 Swim & Run Chemnitz (800m S, 5km L) Erik Maul 2. Platz (mJun)
21.02.2015 Swim & Run Chemnitz (800m S, 5km L) Philipp Dressel-Putz 1. Platz (mJun)
31.01.2015 Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft (3000 m) Philipp Dressel-Putz 1. Platz (U18)
17.01.2015 Swim & Run Chemnitz (800m S, 5km L) Erik Maul 3. Platz (mJun)
17.01.2015 Swim & Run Chemnitz (800m S, 5km L) Philipp Dressel-Putz 1. Platz (mJun)
11.01.2015 Brückenlauf Karl-Heine-Kanal (12km) Erik Maul 6. Platz
10.01.2015 Landeshallenmeisterschaft Sachsen (Jugend U18) 3000m Philipp Dressel-Putz 1. Platz
31.12.2014 Tannaer Silvesterlauf (10km) Philipp Dressel-Putz 2. Gesamtwertung (1. Altersklasse)